1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 80km 1270nm 1610nm SFP Module

Price US $34-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1270nm--1610nm. Fiber Type SM. Certification CE/RoHS/FCC

USD 34.00USD 47.60
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $34-60
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
Response Rate : 80.0%
Model Number : SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD
Brand Name : SOPTO
Place Of Origin : CN
Wavelength : 1270nm--1610nm
Fiber Type : SM
Certification : CE/RoHS/FCC
Related Products
Reel For Speargun

Price US $1.00-10.00. Minimum Order 500 Sets. Location Hong Kong. Company HANG FUNG INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED. Response Rate . Place Of Origin CN. Model Number 12-S037. Brand Name Aqua Gear

USD 1.00
Multicolor Optional European And American Style New Modern Sofa

Price US $29-45. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Sans Furniture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Specific Use Living Room Sofa. Appearance Modern. Inflatable No. Type Living Room Furniture,One Seat. Brand Name SANS. Model Number 8067

USD 29.00
Red Bayberry Waxberry Chewing Gum

Price US $1-25. Minimum Order 200 Carats. Location China (Mainland). Company Shantou Desun Foods Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Product Type Gum. Brand Name DESUN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Flavor Fruity,mint. Model Number B168. Certification QS

USD 1.00
Triple Glass Door Built In Cooler

Price . Minimum Order 66 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Husky Refrigerators Mfg Co., Limited. Response Rate . Power Source Gas. Power W 225. Voltage V 220. Capacity 310. Installation Freestanding. Temperature Control Electronic Temperature

USD 0.00
UPF 50 Uv Protective Baby Rash Guard Infant Beach Toddler Uv Shirts Rashguard Suit

Price US $1-5.9. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Quanzhou Sunwear Enterprise Co., Limited. Response Rate . Product Type Sportswear. Sportswear Type Rash Guard. Brand Name Custom Brand. Model Number Baby Rash Guards-570B. Sleeve Style Short Sleeve. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Cheap Square Steel Pop Up Folding Tent 3x3 Hot Sale

Price US $36.0-38.0. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Dekay Tents Corporation. Response Rate . Brand Name inlun. Model Number GF19330-white

USD 36.00
White Craft Air Sickness Square Bottom Paper Bags With Tin Tie

Price US $1.3-4.0. Minimum Order 300 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Zhongchan Paper Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Sealing Handle Heat Seal. Paper Type Coated Paper. Surface Handling Flexo Printing. Industrial Use Sickness. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Type offest paper bag

USD 1.30
Automatic Hydraulic Sausage Filler/sausage Filling Machine/hydraulic Sausage Stuffing Machine/0086 13283896221

Price US $1000-2000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Hongle Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Type Sausage,Meat Processing Machinery. Automatic Grade Automatic. Powerw 0.75kw. Brand Name HL. Name Automatic Hydraulic Sausage Filler

USD 1,000.00
High Back Armrest Office Ergonomic Chairs Game No Wheels

Price US $28-48. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Anji Yide Furniture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Folded No. Specific Use Office Chair. Style Executive Chair,Lift Chair,Swivel Chair. Model Number D-575B. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name YIDE or OEM

USD 28.00
  • follow us on